KV ONGC MEHSANA

Regional Participation-2019-20

 

1

BADMINTON

Boys

14

3

2

BADMINTON

Boys

17

4

3

BASKETBALL

Boys

17

5

4

BASKETBALL

Girls

14

8

5

BASKETBALL

Girls

17

3

6

CHESS

Boys

17

2

7

CRICKET

Boys

17

1

8

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP

Boys

14

15

9

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP

Boys

17

14

10

TAEKWONDO

Boys

14

2

11

TAEKWONDO

Girls

14

1

TOTAL STUDENTS

58

 

 

KVS National Participation-2019-20

 

BADMINTON Boys U-17

Team
Individual

19006077 

DHARMIK LAKHARIYA 

JAYESH KUMAR LAKHARIYA
9426612418

6452 

30 Apr 2005 

1

BADMINTON Boys U-17

Team
Individual

19006079 

PRATEEK RAWAT 

G. S. RAWAT
9428008248

7661 

11 

04 Sep 2003 

1

CRICKET Boys U-17

CRICKET U-17

19006098 

AAYUSH SAJWAN 

SURJEET SINGH SAJWAN
9428459391

6702 

10 

29 Dec 2004 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006125 

DESAI VISHAL 

DESAI SADEVBHAI
9723503677

7710 

11 

09 Dec 2003 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006126 

PARTH BADGO 

RAJESH BADGO
8200100819

6193 

10 

12 Oct 2004 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006129 

HARSHIL CHAUDHARI 

NARESHBHAI CHAUDHARI
9428389492

6261 

10 

04 Mar 2004 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19029510 

CHINMOY NATH 

DIBAKAR NATH
9426612419

7462 

11 

01 Apr 2003 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19029749 

NEEL NEGI 

BHARAT SINGH NEGI
9428752876

6453 

29 Oct 2005 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19029754 

SANKET MUKHERJEE 

SANDIP MUKHERJEE
7600591619

6666 

07 Jun 2005 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006123 

RAHUL CHAUDHARI 

ASHVIN CHAUDHARY
9428008574

6440 

30 May 2005 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006122 

RIZWAN 

RAMJAN
8000670233

7170 

30 Nov 2005 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006119 

KUNJ P. KANSARA 

PRAVIN H. KANSARA
9428518635

6223 

10 

18 Jun 2004 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006118 

DIVY PATEL 

RAKESH PATEL
9824967507

6235 

10 

07 Nov 2003 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006117 

HARSH RAJESH KHEDKAR 

RAJESH D. KHEDKAR
9428008177

6727 

14 Sep 2005 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006116 

ARYAN UPADHYAY 

RAJENDRA UPADHYAY
9664881172

7951 

10 

03 Apr 2003 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19006114 

SAPAN GIRI 

AMULYA GIRI
7600970545

6254 

10 

11 Jun 2004 

1

FOOTBALL SUBROTO CUP Boys U-17

Football Subroto Cup U-17

19029758 

JAY SHARMA 

LALIT KUMAR SHARMA
9426530815

6458 

01 Apr 2005 

1

BASKETBALL Girls U-17

Basketball

19006095 

ADITI JOSHI 

DEEPAK P. JOSHI
8849502650

6267 

10 

12 May 2004 

1

BASKETBALL Girls U-17

Basketball

19006093 

KUNJ PANDEY 

LALAN PANDEY
7698202102

6347 

10 

06 Oct 2004